B&R Travel Sdn Bhd
G-06, Ground Floor,
Holiday Villa, Megan Ambassy,
225, Jalan Ampang,
50450 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia.
+603-2181 8393
+603-2181 8394

FAMILY VISIT

Previous 7 / 12 Next

FAMILY VISIT Saudi Visa


REQUIREMENTS FOR FAMILY VISIT VISA
  1. Visa approval from the Ministry og Foreign Affairs,Saudi Arabia.

  2. A copy of iqamah Sponsor which still valid.

  3. Proof of kinship: for spouse, a copy of the marriage certificate / for children, copy of the birth certificate must be endorsed by Ministry of Foreign Affair (MOFA).(depends on documents) JPN, Jab Agama Islam.

  4. Completed Application Visa Form. With Two (2) recent photograph passport size with white background.

  5. A valid passport not less than six (6) months, with at least two (2) clear visa pages adjacent.

  6. Female applicants must have a consent letter from their spouse / guardian, which is endorsed by any Commissioner of Oaths and Ministry of Foreign Affair (MOFA) Malaysia.

For Passport holder:
YEMEN,PALESTIN,SYRIA,IRAQ,LIBYA,DIPLOMATIC PASSPORT - NEED FLIGHT TICKET.

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Messages*  
   

Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter