B&R Travel Sdn Bhd
G-06, Ground Floor,
Holiday Villa, Megan Ambassy,
225, Jalan Ampang,
50450 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia.
+603-2181 8393
+603-2181 8394

DIPLOMATIC OR OFFICAL VISIT

Previous 2 / 11 Next

DIPLOMATIC OR OFFICAL VISIT Saudi Visa


REQUIREMENTS FOR DIPLOMATIC , OFFICAL VISA

  1. Complete Visa Application form, With two (2) recent photograph size with white background
  2. Original and valid passport not less than (6)months, with at least two(2)clear visa pages adjacent to each other.
  3. A cover letter endorse from the Minsitry of Foreign Affairs (MOFA), Malaysia or the related embassy stating the applicant's name, position/title and purpose visit.
  4. Copy of itnerary with detailed flight information at the time of entering and exiting the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.
  5. female applicants must have a consent letter from their spouse/ guardian which is endorsed by any Commissioner of Oaths, Malaysia.
  6. Relationship testimony : Copy of Marriage Certificate for spouse & copy of Birth certificate for children

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Messages*  
   

Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter